Upcoming Fixturess MORE
U7s Red
16 May 2021
PENISTONE CHURCH WHITE 7s
v
SOUTH HIENDLEY HARRIERS 7s
U7s Red
16 May 2021
REDFEARNS JFC 7s
v
PENISTONE CHURCH BLACK 7s
U7s Red
16 May 2021
WOMBWELL MAIN 7s
v
UPTON UNITED CSC 7s
U7s Amber
16 May 2021
HEMSWORTH TOWN 7s
v
CAWTHORNE JUNIORS 7s
U7s Amber
16 May 2021
HALL GREEN UNITED 7s
v
SHAW LANE AFC 7s
U7s Amber
16 May 2021
HOYLAND ST PETERS 7s
v
ACKWORTH JUNIORS 7s
U7s Green
16 May 2021
ATHERSLEY RECREATION 7s
v
DEARNE DRAGONS 7s
U7s Green
16 May 2021
BSA JUNIORS 7s
v
WATH STARS 7s
U7s Green
16 May 2021
DURKAR DEVILS GREEN 7s
v
FRICKLEY ATHLETIC 7s
U8s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
Brierley Cubs J.F.C. U8's
v
Walton United U8
U8s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
Cawthorne Juniors U8
v
Penistone Church FC U8s White
U8s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
Durkar Devils J.F.C. U8 Yellow
v
Upton United Juniors CSC U8
U8s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
Hemsworth Town Juniors U8's
v
Ryhill U8's
U8s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
North Gawber Colliery Junior U8
v
Royston Dynamos J.F.C. U8s
U8s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
Penistone Church FC U8 Black
v
Pinfold Pumas J.F.C. U8 Reds
U8s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
Redfearn J.F.C. U8s
v
AFC Pogmoor U8 Red
U8s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
Staincross Rangers U8
v
Durkar Devils J.F.C. U8 Green
U8s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
Wakefield City Juniors U8s
v
Wombwell Main Juniors U8 Orange
U9s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
Athersley Recreation J.F.C. U9
v
Hall Green United A.F.C U9s Black
U9s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
Kellingley Welfare JFC
v
Durkar Devils J.F.C. U9
U9s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
North Gawber Colliery Junior U9
v
AFC Pogmoor U9
U9s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
Penistone Church FC U9 Black
v
Thornes U9s
U9s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
Penistone Church FC U9s White
v
Walton United U9
U9s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
Pinfold Pumas J.F.C. U9
v
Brierley Cubs J.F.C. U9's White
U9s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
Redfearn J.F.C. U9s
v
Wakefield City Juniors U9
U9s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
South Kirkby United FC U9
v
Ryhill U9's
U9s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
Staincross Rangers U9
v
Hemsworth Miners Welfare Jnr U9s
U9s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
Wombwell Main Juniors U9
v
Royston Dynamos J.F.C. U9
U10s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
Ackworth Juniors FC U10
v
Staincross Rangers U10
U10s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
Athersley Recreation J.F.C. U10s
v
Shaw Lane Aquaforce Juniors U10
U10s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
Brierley Cubs J.F.C. U10 White
v
Penistone Church FC U10 white
U10s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
Dale Juniors U10 Blues
v
Dearne & District J.F.C U10
U10s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
Dale Juniors U10 Yellows
v
Walton United U10 walton united
U10s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
Durkar Devils J.F.C. U10 Green
v
Pinfold Pumas J.F.C. U10
U10s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
Hall Green United A.F.C U10s Tigers
v
Wombwell Main Juniors U10
U10s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
Hall Green United A.F.C.U10 Panthers
v
Durkar Devils J.F.C. U10 Yellow
U10s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
Hemsworth Miners Welfare Viper U10
v
Brierley Cubs J.F.C. U10 Yellow
U10s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
North Gawber Colliery Junior U10
v
Barnsley Sports Academy U10
U10s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
Penistone Church FC U10 Black
v
Stanley United U10s
U10s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
Royston Dynamos J.F.C. U10s
v
Wakefield City Juniors U10
U11s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
AFC Pogmoor U11 Black
v
Shaw Lane Aquaforce Juniors U11s
U11s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
Athersley Recreation J.F.C. U11
v
Pinfold Pumas J.F.C. U11 Reds
U11s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
Durkar Devils J.F.C. U11 Black
v
Hemsworth Miners Welfare Jnr U11
U11s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
Durkar Devils J.F.C. U11 Yellow
v
Durkar Devils J.F.C. U11 Green
U11s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
Penistone Church FC U11 white
v
AFC Pogmoor U11 Red
U11s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
Thornes U11
v
Ackworth Juniors FC U11 Reds
U12s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
Dale Juniors U12 Yellow
v
Oxspring United JFC U12 Black
U12s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
Durkar Devils J.F.C. U12 Green
v
Penistone Church FC U12 Black
U12s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
Durkar Devils J.F.C. U12's Yellow
v
Oxspring United JFC U12 Red
U12s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
Penistone Church FC U12 White
v
Brierley Cubs J.F.C. U12
U12s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
Staincross Rangers U12
v
Ryhill U12's
U12s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
Upton United Juniors CSC U12
v
Shaw Lane Aquaforce Juniors U12
U13s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
Durkar Devils J.F.C. U13 Yellow
v
Ackworth Juniors FC U13
U13s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
Pinfold Pumas J.F.C. U13 Greens
v
South Hiendley Juniors U13
U13s Supplementary Cup
16 May 2021
Staincross Rangers U13
v
Wakefield City Juniors U13
U12s Supplementary Cup
17 May 2021
Oxspring United JFC U12 Black
v
Staincross Rangers U12
U9s Supplementary Cup
18 May 2021
Staincross Rangers U9
v
Frickley Athletic FC U9s
U10s Supplementary Cup
18 May 2021
Hemsworth Miners Welfare Viper U10
v
Stanley United U10s
U11s Supplementary Cup
18 May 2021
Durkar Devils J.F.C. U11 Black
v
South Kirkby United FC U11s
U13s Supplementary Cup
18 May 2021
Ackworth Juniors FC U13
v
Wakefield City Juniors U13
U7s Red
19 May 2021
NORTH GAWBER COLLIERY 7s
v
REDFEARNS JFC 7s
U8s Supplementary Cup
19 May 2021
AFC Pogmoor U8 Red
v
Penistone Church FC U8 Black
U8s Supplementary Cup
19 May 2021
Pinfold Pumas J.F.C. U8 Reds
v
Wakefield City Juniors U8s
U8s Supplementary Cup
19 May 2021
Redfearn J.F.C. U8s
v
Wombwell Main Juniors U8 Orange
U8s Supplementary Cup
19 May 2021
Staincross Rangers U8
v
Brierley Cubs J.F.C. U8's
U8s Supplementary Cup
19 May 2021
Upton United Juniors CSC U8
v
Royston Dynamos J.F.C. U8s
U9s Supplementary Cup
19 May 2021
Brierley Cubs J.F.C. U9's White
v
Brierley Cubs J.F.C. U9's Yellow
U9s Supplementary Cup
19 May 2021
Pinfold Pumas J.F.C. U9
v
South Kirkby United FC U9
U10s Supplementary Cup
19 May 2021
Brierley Cubs J.F.C. U10 Yellow
v
Dale Juniors U10 Blues
U10s Supplementary Cup
19 May 2021
Durkar Devils J.F.C. U10 Yellow
v
Royston Dynamos J.F.C. U10s
U10s Supplementary Cup
19 May 2021
North Gawber Colliery Junior U10
v
Hall Green United A.F.C.U10 Panthers
U10s Supplementary Cup
19 May 2021
Pinfold Pumas J.F.C. U10
v
Shaw Lane Aquaforce Juniors U10
U10s Supplementary Cup
19 May 2021
South Kirkby United FC U10s
v
Durkar Devils J.F.C. U10 Green
U11s Supplementary Cup
19 May 2021
Penistone Church FC U11 white
v
Thornes U11
U11s Supplementary Cup
19 May 2021
Pinfold Pumas J.F.C. U11 Reds
v
Durkar Devils J.F.C. U11 Yellow
U11s Supplementary Cup
19 May 2021
South Hiendley Juniors U11
v
Durkar Devils J.F.C. U11 Green
U12s Supplementary Cup
19 May 2021
Penistone Church FC U12 Black
v
Penistone Church FC U12 White
U12s Supplementary Cup
19 May 2021
Ryhill U12's
v
Grimethorpe LLUK U12's
U7s Red
20 May 2021
PENISTONE CHURCH WHITE 7s
v
PENISTONE CHURCH BLACK 7s
U8s Supplementary Cup
20 May 2021
North Gawber Colliery Junior U8
v
Wath Stars Junior U8
U9s Supplementary Cup
20 May 2021
Durkar Devils J.F.C. U9
v
Penistone Church FC U9 Black
U10s Supplementary Cup
20 May 2021
Barnsley Sports Academy U10
v
Wakefield City Juniors U10
U10s Supplementary Cup
20 May 2021
Dearne & District J.F.C U10
v
Penistone Church FC U10 Black
U11s Supplementary Cup
20 May 2021
Shaw Lane Aquaforce Juniors U11s
v
Hemsworth Miners Welfare Jnr U11
U12s Supplementary Cup
20 May 2021
Brierley Cubs J.F.C. U12
v
Durkar Devils J.F.C. U12 Green
Other Fixtures
23 May 2021
Brierley Cubs J.F.C. U14
v
Hemsworth Miners Welfare Jnr U14
U7s Red
23 May 2021
PENISTONE CHURCH BLACK 7s
v
UPTON UNITED CSC 7s
U7s Red
23 May 2021
PENISTONE CHURCH WHITE 7s
v
DURKAR DEVILS YELLOW 7s
U7s Red
23 May 2021
REDFEARNS JFC 7s
v
WOMBWELL MAIN 7s
U7s Amber
23 May 2021
SHAW LANE AFC 7s
v
HEMSWORTH TOWN 7s
U7s Amber
23 May 2021
CAWTHORNE JUNIORS 7s
v
ACKWORTH JUNIORS 7s
U7s Amber
23 May 2021
HOYLAND ST PETERS 7s
v
HALL GREEN UNITED 7s
U7s Green
23 May 2021
DEARNE DRAGONS 7s
v
BSA JUNIORS 7s
U7s Green
23 May 2021
DURKAR DEVILS GREEN 7s
v
ATHERSLEY RECREATION 7s
U7s Green
23 May 2021
WATH STARS 7s
v
FRICKLEY ATHLETIC 7s
U8s Supplementary Cup
23 May 2021
AFC Pogmoor U8 Red
v
Wakefield City Juniors U8s
U8s Supplementary Cup
23 May 2021
Durkar Devils J.F.C. U8 Green
v
Walton United U8
U8s Supplementary Cup
23 May 2021
Penistone Church FC U8 Black
v
Redfearn J.F.C. U8s
U8s Supplementary Cup
23 May 2021
Penistone Church FC U8s White
v
Hemsworth Town Juniors U8's
U8s Supplementary Cup
23 May 2021
Upton United Juniors CSC U8
v
North Gawber Colliery Junior U8
U8s Supplementary Cup
23 May 2021
Wath Stars Junior U8
v
Durkar Devils J.F.C. U8 Yellow
U8s Supplementary Cup
23 May 2021
Wombwell Main Juniors U8 Orange
v
Pinfold Pumas J.F.C. U8 Reds
U9s Supplementary Cup
23 May 2021
AFC Pogmoor U9
v
Penistone Church FC U9 Black
U9s Supplementary Cup
23 May 2021
Brierley Cubs J.F.C. U9's White
v
South Kirkby United FC U9
U9s Supplementary Cup
23 May 2021
Durkar Devils J.F.C. U9
v
North Gawber Colliery Junior U9
U9s Supplementary Cup
23 May 2021
Hall Green United A.F.C U9s Black
v
Staincross Rangers U9
U9s Supplementary Cup
23 May 2021
Hemsworth Miners Welfare Jnr U9s
v
Athersley Recreation J.F.C. U9
U9s Supplementary Cup
23 May 2021
Royston Dynamos J.F.C. U9
v
Penistone Church FC U9s White
U9s Supplementary Cup
23 May 2021
Ryhill U9's
v
Pinfold Pumas J.F.C. U9
U9s Supplementary Cup
23 May 2021
Thornes U9s
v
Kellingley Welfare JFC
U9s Supplementary Cup
23 May 2021
Walton United U9
v
Wakefield City Juniors U9
U9s Supplementary Cup
23 May 2021
Wombwell Main Juniors U9
v
Redfearn J.F.C. U9s
U10s Supplementary Cup
23 May 2021
Barnsley Sports Academy U10
v
Royston Dynamos J.F.C. U10s
U10s Supplementary Cup
23 May 2021
Brierley Cubs J.F.C. U10 Yellow
v
Penistone Church FC U10 Black
U10s Supplementary Cup
23 May 2021
Dale Juniors U10 Blues
v
Hemsworth Miners Welfare Viper U10
U10s Supplementary Cup
23 May 2021
Durkar Devils J.F.C. U10 Yellow
v
North Gawber Colliery Junior U10
U10s Supplementary Cup
23 May 2021
Penistone Church FC U10 white
v
Ackworth Juniors FC U10
U10s Supplementary Cup
23 May 2021
Shaw Lane Aquaforce Juniors U10
v
Durkar Devils J.F.C. U10 Green
U10s Supplementary Cup
23 May 2021
South Kirkby United FC U10s
v
Athersley Recreation J.F.C. U10s
U10s Supplementary Cup
23 May 2021
Staincross Rangers U10
v
Brierley Cubs J.F.C. U10 White
U10s Supplementary Cup
23 May 2021
Stanley United U10s
v
Dearne & District J.F.C U10
U10s Supplementary Cup
23 May 2021
Wakefield City Juniors U10
v
Hall Green United A.F.C.U10 Panthers
U10s Supplementary Cup
23 May 2021
Walton United U10 walton united
v
Hall Green United A.F.C U10s Tigers
U10s Supplementary Cup
23 May 2021
Wombwell Main Juniors U10
v
Dale Juniors U10 Yellows
U11s Supplementary Cup
23 May 2021
Durkar Devils J.F.C. U11 Green
v
Pinfold Pumas J.F.C. U11 Reds
U11s Supplementary Cup
23 May 2021
Shaw Lane Aquaforce Juniors U11s
v
Durkar Devils J.F.C. U11 Black
U11s Supplementary Cup
23 May 2021
South Hiendley Juniors U11
v
Athersley Recreation J.F.C. U11
U11s Supplementary Cup
23 May 2021
South Kirkby United FC U11s
v
AFC Pogmoor U11 Black
U11s Supplementary Cup
23 May 2021
Thornes U11
v
AFC Pogmoor U11 Red
U11s Supplementary Cup
23 May 2021
Ward Green Juniors U11 Greens
v
Penistone Church FC U11 white
U12s Supplementary Cup
23 May 2021
Grimethorpe LLUK U12's
v
Dale Juniors U12 Yellow
U12s Supplementary Cup
23 May 2021
Oxspring United JFC U12 Black
v
Ryhill U12's
U12s Supplementary Cup
23 May 2021
Oxspring United JFC U12 Red
v
Upton United Juniors CSC U12
U12s Supplementary Cup
23 May 2021
Penistone Church FC U12 Black
v
Brierley Cubs J.F.C. U12
U12s Supplementary Cup
23 May 2021
Shaw Lane Aquaforce Juniors U12
v
Durkar Devils J.F.C. U12's Yellow
U13s Supplementary Cup
23 May 2021
Pinfold Pumas J.F.C. U13 Greens
v
Durkar Devils J.F.C. U13 Yellow
U13s Supplementary Cup
23 May 2021
Wakefield City Juniors U13
v
South Hiendley Juniors U13
U13s Supplementary Cup
23 May 2021
Ackworth Juniors FC U13
v
Staincross Rangers U13
U14s Supplementary Cup
25 May 2021
Athersley Recreation J.F.C. U14
v
Hemsworth Miners Welfare Jnr U14
U9s Supplementary Cup
26 May 2021
AFC Pogmoor U9
v
Kellingley Welfare JFC
U10s Supplementary Cup
26 May 2021
Dale Juniors U10 Blues
v
Stanley United U10s
U11s Supplementary Cup
26 May 2021
Ackworth Juniors FC U11 Reds
v
Penistone Church FC U11 white
U11s Supplementary Cup
26 May 2021
Hemsworth Miners Welfare Jnr U11
v
AFC Pogmoor U11 Black
U11s Supplementary Cup
26 May 2021
Pinfold Pumas J.F.C. U11 Reds
v
South Hiendley Juniors U11
U11s Supplementary Cup
26 May 2021
Ward Green Juniors U11 Greens
v
AFC Pogmoor U11 Red
U12s Supplementary Cup
26 May 2021
Dale Juniors U12 Yellow
v
Staincross Rangers U12
U12s Supplementary Cup
26 May 2021
Grimethorpe LLUK U12's
v
Oxspring United JFC U12 Black
U13s Supplementary Cup
26 May 2021
Wakefield City Juniors U13
v
Pinfold Pumas J.F.C. U13 Greens
U9s Supplementary Cup
27 May 2021
AFC Pogmoor U9
v
Durkar Devils J.F.C. U9
Other Fixtures
28 May 2021
Athersley Recreation J.F.C. U11
v
Durkar Devils J.F.C. U11 Black
U7s Red
30 May 2021
DURKAR DEVILS YELLOW 7s
v
PENISTONE CHURCH BLACK 7s
U7s Red
30 May 2021
PENISTONE CHURCH WHITE 7s
v
REDFEARNS JFC 7s
U7s Red
30 May 2021
UPTON UNITED CSC 7s
v
NORTH GAWBER COLLIERY 7s
U7s Amber
30 May 2021
HALL GREEN UNITED 7s
v
HEMSWORTH TOWN 7s
U7s Amber
30 May 2021
ACKWORTH JUNIORS 7s
v
SHAW LANE AFC 7s
U7s Amber
30 May 2021
HOYLAND ST PETERS 7s
v
CAWTHORNE JUNIORS 7s
U7s Green
30 May 2021
DURKAR DEVILS GREEN 7s
v
BSA JUNIORS 7s
U7s Green
30 May 2021
FRICKLEY ATHLETIC 7s
v
ATHERSLEY RECREATION 7s
U8s Supplementary Cup
30 May 2021
Durkar Devils J.F.C. U8 Yellow
v
North Gawber Colliery Junior U8
U8s Supplementary Cup
30 May 2021
Pinfold Pumas J.F.C. U8 Reds
v
Redfearn J.F.C. U8s
U8s Supplementary Cup
30 May 2021
Royston Dynamos J.F.C. U8s
v
Wath Stars Junior U8
U8s Supplementary Cup
30 May 2021
Wakefield City Juniors U8s
v
Penistone Church FC U8 Black
U8s Supplementary Cup
30 May 2021
Wombwell Main Juniors U8 Orange
v
AFC Pogmoor U8 Red
U9s Supplementary Cup
30 May 2021
Brierley Cubs J.F.C. U9's Yellow
v
South Kirkby United FC U9
U9s Supplementary Cup
30 May 2021
Brierley Cubs J.F.C. U9's Yellow
v
Ryhill U9's
U9s Supplementary Cup
30 May 2021
Frickley Athletic FC U9s
v
Athersley Recreation J.F.C. U9
U9s Supplementary Cup
30 May 2021
Hemsworth Miners Welfare Jnr U9s
v
Hall Green United A.F.C U9s Black
U9s Supplementary Cup
30 May 2021
Kellingley Welfare JFC
v
Penistone Church FC U9 Black
U9s Supplementary Cup
30 May 2021
North Gawber Colliery Junior U9
v
Thornes U9s
U9s Supplementary Cup
30 May 2021
Redfearn J.F.C. U9s
v
Royston Dynamos J.F.C. U9
U9s Supplementary Cup
30 May 2021
Wakefield City Juniors U9
v
Penistone Church FC U9s White
U9s Supplementary Cup
30 May 2021
Walton United U9
v
Wombwell Main Juniors U9
U10s Supplementary Cup
30 May 2021
Barnsley Sports Academy U10
v
Durkar Devils J.F.C. U10 Yellow
U10s Supplementary Cup
30 May 2021
Dearne & District J.F.C U10
v
Hemsworth Miners Welfare Viper U10
U10s Supplementary Cup
30 May 2021
Durkar Devils J.F.C. U10 Green
v
Athersley Recreation J.F.C. U10s
U10s Supplementary Cup
30 May 2021
Penistone Church FC U10 Black
v
Dale Juniors U10 Blues
U10s Supplementary Cup
30 May 2021
Pinfold Pumas J.F.C. U10
v
South Kirkby United FC U10s
U10s Supplementary Cup
30 May 2021
Royston Dynamos J.F.C. U10s
v
Hall Green United A.F.C.U10 Panthers
U10s Supplementary Cup
30 May 2021
Stanley United U10s
v
Brierley Cubs J.F.C. U10 Yellow
U10s Supplementary Cup
30 May 2021
Wakefield City Juniors U10
v
North Gawber Colliery Junior U10
U11s Supplementary Cup
30 May 2021
AFC Pogmoor U11 Black
v
Durkar Devils J.F.C. U11 Black
U11s Supplementary Cup
30 May 2021
Ackworth Juniors FC U11 Reds
v
AFC Pogmoor U11 Red
U11s Supplementary Cup
30 May 2021
Durkar Devils J.F.C. U11 Green
v
Athersley Recreation J.F.C. U11
U11s Supplementary Cup
30 May 2021
Hemsworth Miners Welfare Jnr U11
v
South Kirkby United FC U11s
U11s Supplementary Cup
30 May 2021
South Hiendley Juniors U11
v
Durkar Devils J.F.C. U11 Yellow
U11s Supplementary Cup
30 May 2021
Thornes U11
v
Ward Green Juniors U11 Greens
U13s Supplementary Cup
30 May 2021
Durkar Devils J.F.C. U13 Yellow
v
South Hiendley Juniors U13
U13s Supplementary Cup
30 May 2021
Staincross Rangers U13
v
Pinfold Pumas J.F.C. U13 Greens
U14s Supplementary Cup
30 May 2021
Hemsworth Miners Welfare Jnr U14
v
South Kirkby Colliery U14 Sun
Pitch Finder

Use the CSP Pitch Finder app to navigate to BDJFL football venues

Tables, Results and Fixtures on
The FA Full-Time

 
Barnsley & District Junior Football League - Powered by AGMTEK
Barnsley & District Junior Football League - Powered by AGMTEK

Barnsley & District Junior Football League

© 2015-2021 Barnsley & District Junior Football League - All Rights Reserved - Privacy

Barnsley & District Junior Football League - Powered by AGMTEK